top of page
Oltre 250 artisti si sono esibiti per Antithesis:

SPAZIO CLASSICA

Elisabetta Ferri, Leonardo Carrieri, Alessandra Aitini, Chiara Cattani, Filippo Pantieri,

Yasue Hokimoto, Giovanna Tricarico, Daniele Bragetti, Seiko Tanaka, Vincenzo Zitello,

Margherita Santi, Ensemble Euridice, Leonhard Westermayr, Corale “Legictimae Suspicionis”,

Ensemble Duomo, Jeff Silberschlag, Simone Sarno, Ermira Dautaj, Kristina Gjonej,

Lindita Hisku, Andrea Bacchetti, Paola Barbieri, Chiara Arlati, Giulia Sardi, Simone Buffa, Matteo Cagno, Emanuela Cagno, Rocco Parisi, Gabriele Rota, Matteo Provendola,

Enrico Pesce, Antidogma Ensemble, Maurizio Cadossi, Claudio Gilio, Vanja Contu,

Ensemble Pro Musica Antiqua, Coro “Viktor Vaszy” di Szeged (Ungheria),

Maria Grazia Perello, Sara Musso, Marco Berrini, Magda Koczka, Raffaele Ottonello, Federico Demarchi, Davide Mingozzi, Francesco Ghione, Alessio Calcagno,

Giulia Vuillermoz, Alessia Migliorisi, Fabio Volpi, Loris Tarantino, Max Grecchi, Biagio Sorato, Roberto Lazzarino, Elena Bakanova, Raffaele Mascolo, Mario Panciroli, 

Coro “La Soave Armonia”, Pietro Locatto, Novo Trio Fauré, Paolo Ghiglione, Marcello Bianchi, Daniela Demicheli, Giuseppe Nova, Alessio Pisani, Francesca Scarafile, Carlo Matti,

Danilo Marenco, Roberto Bocchio, Quartetto d’Archi L. Perosi, Lina Uinskite, Marco Ruggeri, Alfredo Castellani, Mattia Beccari, Mirko Taurino, Giorgio Vercillo, Pietro Genova Gaia, Christian Pastorino, Adele Viglietti, Giulia Arnaud, Virginia Luca, Chiara di Benedetto,

Mattia Bonifacino, Ernesta Aufiero, Luca Oberti, Lorenzo Morra, Michael Süssmann,

Mai Goto, Giuseppina Scravaglieri, Caterina Arzani, Luca Olivieri, Matteo Borio,

Paolo Cravanzola, Corale Santa Cecilia, Simone Gragnani, Gianni Mimmo, Francesco Guerri, Nicola Guazzaloca, Simone Sammicheli, Ilaria Lucille De Santis, Cristina Mosca, Heejin Byeon, Andrea Nicolini, Caterina Picasso, Elisabetta Guglielmin, Elisa Esposito, Elisabetta Tagliati, Anna Capiluppi, Fabio Guidetti, Riccardo Rocca, Roberto Cancemi, Gioacchino Cancemi, Roberto Ranfaldi, Davide Valluzzi, Gaia Pizzirani, Patrizia Oliva, Stefano Just, Yoko Miura, VJ Hellstone, Ivano Antonazzo, Lorenzo Osta, Roberta Ricci, Danilo Panico, Palma di Gaetano, Giordano Muolo,  Gian Maria Bonino, Milena Punzi,

Cecile Peyrot, Barbara Petrucci, Matteo Costa, Nicoletta e Angela Feola, Francisco Cuenca, Josè Manuel Cuenca, Valentina Porcheddu, Matteo Catalano, Silvia Leggio, 

Katia Caradonna, Dong Bing, Pietro Trevisiol, Perspektive Philidor, Salvatore Tirone,

Anastasiia Leonova, Ye Zihan, Xuan Yin, Amelia Brunetti, Gianluca Cremona, Andrea Scacchi,

Alberto Magagni, Luca Sciri, Luca Soi, Giorgio Ameglio, Anais Tecla Drago,

Riccardo Gresino, Claudio Merlo, Floraleda Sacchi, Michele Carraro, Francesco Pasqualotto, Sena Fini, Pietro Giorgini, Alessia Cavuoti, Deng Jun Yu, Serena Fazio, Jin Shi Yan, Ye Zi Han, Wanyan Baozhu, Yin  Xuan, Liu Shi Chao, Chiara Sedini, Sara Terzano, Nuné Hayrapetyan, Aldo Delaude, Piero Papini, Roberto Issoglio, Diego Sabre, Mihai Vuluta, Lorenzo Guida, Gianluca Guida, Clarissa Carafa, Cesare Zanetti, Agata Borgato, Marco Lorenzi,

Flavio Bombardieri, Michele Guadalupi, Marco Rizzello, Saverio Alfieri, Federico Rovini, Eloisa Cascio, Andrea Pozza, Anastasia Antropova, Mika Yatsugi, Filippo Lerda, Valentino Ermacora, Jessica Bozzo, Giorgia Natale, Marco Cristofaro, Maja Matijanec,

Grana Dikanovic, Stefano Nozzoli, Marco Sollini, Salvatore Barbatano, Daniel Paganini,

Du Chengpeng, Sophia Vaillant, Gernot Winischhofer, Andrea Linsbauer, Corrado Coccia, Vito Silvestro, Giampiero Nani, Alessio Ciprietti, Nicolò Scudieri, Federico Bagnasco,

Marta Guassardo, Martin Munch, Ilaria Iaquinta, Alessandro Minetti, Mattia Niniano,

Sabina Ganora, Francesco Ghione, Vittoria Penengo, Diego Micìas Steiner,

Trio Chagal, Andrea Giubilei, Alessio Ciprietti, Nicolò Scudieri, Federico Bagnasco.

 

PHOEMINA FESTIVAL 

Alessandra Zerbinati , Alina Kalancea, Bianca Peruzzi , Calembour, Tullia Benedicta,

Volha Iotchanka, Zyklus, Odio Sis, Alos, Alice Kundalini, Perrine Bourel

 

 

COLOPHONIA ROOM

 

Enrico Cerrato, Luca Fucci, Giovanni Lami, Simon Whetham, Mattia Biondi,

Mario Lino Stancati, Maria Todaro, Federico Dal Pozzo, Valter Cirio, Mario Morbelli,

Re-bi(r)t & Negarville, Francesco Mulassano, Nina Hoppas, Isabella Bordoni,

Christian Mastroianni, Lorenzo Abattoir, Anton Mobin, Marco Lucchi, Stefano Bertoli, Alina Kalancea , Mauro Maffei, Claudio Ferrari, RIccardo Canessa , Marco Cacciamani ,

Andy Rivieni, Lauri Hyvärinen, Nicola Guazzaloca, Andrea Lanza, Andrea Serrapiglio,

Luca Serrapiglio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Logo Lazzarino e Caviglia1.png
Antithesis sfondo nero.jpg
LOGO AJM 2_edited.png
Spazio Classica 2022
bottom of page